HappyZebra.com

Time in Eba, South Australia Australia:

See Australia time zones
Eba time zone: ACDT - Australian Central Daylight Time.
Eba time zone offset: UTC/GMT +10:30
DST in Eba started on 07 October 2018
DST in Eba will end on 07 April 2019
Eba time difference
Distance from Eba
Australia country code: +61.
Eba area code: 8.

Sunrise sunset calendar for Eba, South Australia Australia:

Please note that in the calendar below ↑ indicates sunrise times and ↓ indicates sunset times.
February 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
 1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

↑6:48 am

↓8:04 pm


Daylength:
13 hrs 16 mins
18

↑6:49 am

↓8:03 pm


Daylength:
13 hrs 14 mins
19

↑6:50 am

↓8:02 pm


Daylength:
13 hrs 12 mins
20

↑6:51 am

↓8:01 pm


Daylength:
13 hrs 10 mins
21

↑6:52 am

↓8:00 pm


Daylength:
13 hrs 8 mins
22

↑6:53 am

↓7:59 pm


Daylength:
13 hrs 6 mins
23

↑6:54 am

↓7:58 pm


Daylength:
13 hrs 4 mins
24

↑6:54 am

↓7:57 pm


Daylength:
13 hrs 3 mins
25

↑6:55 am

↓7:55 pm


Daylength:
13 hrs 0 mins
26

↑6:56 am

↓7:54 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 58 mins
27

↑6:57 am

↓7:53 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 56 mins
28

↑6:58 am

↓7:52 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 54 mins
 
March 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
 1
↑6:59 am
↓7:51 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 52 mins
2
↑7:00 am
↓7:49 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 49 mins
3
↑7:01 am
↓7:48 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 47 mins
4
↑7:01 am
↓7:47 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 46 mins
5
↑7:02 am
↓7:45 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 43 mins
6
↑7:03 am
↓7:44 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 41 mins
7
↑7:04 am
↓7:43 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 39 mins
8
↑7:05 am
↓7:42 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 37 mins
9
↑7:06 am
↓7:40 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 34 mins
10
↑7:06 am
↓7:39 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 33 mins
11
↑7:07 am
↓7:38 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 31 mins
12
↑7:08 am
↓7:36 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 28 mins
13
↑7:09 am
↓7:35 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 26 mins
14
↑7:10 am
↓7:34 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 24 mins
15
↑7:10 am
↓7:32 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 22 mins
16
↑7:11 am
↓7:31 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 20 mins
17
↑7:12 am
↓7:30 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 18 mins
18
↑7:13 am
↓7:28 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 15 mins
19
↑7:14 am
↓7:27 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 13 mins
20
↑7:14 am
↓7:26 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 12 mins
21
↑7:15 am
↓7:24 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 9 mins
22
↑7:16 am
↓7:23 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 7 mins
23
↑7:17 am
↓7:21 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 4 mins
24
↑7:17 am
↓7:20 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 3 mins
25
↑7:18 am
↓7:19 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 1 mins
26
↑7:19 am
↓7:17 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 58 mins
27
↑7:20 am
↓7:16 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 56 mins
28
↑7:21 am
↓7:15 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 54 mins
29
↑7:21 am
↓7:13 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 52 mins
30
↑7:22 am
↓7:12 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 50 mins
31
↑7:23 am
↓7:11 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 48 mins
 
See next month

Eba is located in ACST - Australian Central Standard Time zone. Eba is currently observing Daylight Saving Time, DST will end on 07 April 2019. The sunrise in Eba was at 6:48 AM and the sunset will be at 8:04 PM. Please note that Daylight Saving Time (DST) / Summer Time is taken into account to display the current time in Eba.