HappyZebra.com
Home Time difference calculator Distance calculator US time zones Sunrise sunset times Area codes Reverse area code lookup

Numbulwar, Northern Territory current time & time zone

Australia › Numbulwar, Northern Territory time zone

Time in Numbulwar, Northern Territory Australia:

ACST.

Current date: Wed, 26 Sep 2018.
Time zone: ACST - Australian Central Standard Time.
Current time zone offset: UTC/GMT +9:30
Numbulwar time difference
Distance from Numbulwar
Australia country code: +61.
Numbulwar area code: 8.
Numbulwar sunrise time: 6:14 am.
Numbulwar sunset time: 6:24 pm.

Sunrise sunset calendar for Numbulwar, Northern Territory Australia:

Please note that in the calendar below ↑ indicates sunrise times and ↓ indicates sunset times.
September 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
 1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

20

21

22

23

24

25

Today

↑6:14 am

↓6:24 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 10 mins
27

↑6:13 am

↓6:24 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 11 mins
28

↑6:13 am

↓6:24 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 11 mins
29

↑6:12 am

↓6:24 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 12 mins
30

↑6:11 am

↓6:24 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 13 mins
 
October 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
 1
↑6:10 am
↓6:24 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 14 mins
2
↑6:10 am
↓6:24 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 14 mins
3
↑6:09 am
↓6:24 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 15 mins
4
↑6:08 am
↓6:25 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 17 mins
5
↑6:08 am
↓6:25 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 17 mins
6
↑6:07 am
↓6:25 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 18 mins
7
↑6:06 am
↓6:25 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 19 mins
8
↑6:06 am
↓6:25 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 19 mins
9
↑6:05 am
↓6:25 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 20 mins
10
↑6:04 am
↓6:25 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 21 mins
11
↑6:04 am
↓6:25 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 21 mins
12
↑6:03 am
↓6:25 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 22 mins
13
↑6:02 am
↓6:26 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 24 mins
14
↑6:02 am
↓6:26 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 24 mins
15
↑6:01 am
↓6:26 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 25 mins
16
↑6:00 am
↓6:26 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 26 mins
17
↑6:00 am
↓6:26 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 26 mins
18
↑5:59 am
↓6:26 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 27 mins
19
↑5:59 am
↓6:27 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 28 mins
20
↑5:58 am
↓6:27 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 29 mins
21
↑5:58 am
↓6:27 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 29 mins
22
↑5:57 am
↓6:27 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 30 mins
23
↑5:57 am
↓6:28 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 31 mins
24
↑5:56 am
↓6:28 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 32 mins
25
↑5:56 am
↓6:28 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 32 mins
26
↑5:55 am
↓6:28 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 33 mins
27
↑5:55 am
↓6:29 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 34 mins
28
↑5:54 am
↓6:29 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 35 mins
29
↑5:54 am
↓6:29 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 35 mins
30
↑5:53 am
↓6:29 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 36 mins
31
↑5:53 am
↓6:30 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 37 mins
 
November 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
 1
↑5:53 am
↓6:30 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 37 mins
2
↑5:52 am
↓6:30 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 38 mins
3
↑5:52 am
↓6:31 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 39 mins
4
↑5:52 am
↓6:31 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 39 mins
5
↑5:51 am
↓6:31 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 40 mins
6
↑5:51 am
↓6:32 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 41 mins
7
↑5:51 am
↓6:32 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 41 mins
8
↑5:50 am
↓6:33 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 43 mins
9
↑5:50 am
↓6:33 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 43 mins
10
↑5:50 am
↓6:33 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 43 mins
11
↑5:50 am
↓6:34 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 44 mins
12
↑5:50 am
↓6:34 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 44 mins
13
↑5:49 am
↓6:35 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 46 mins
14
↑5:49 am
↓6:35 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 46 mins
15
↑5:49 am
↓6:36 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 47 mins
16
↑5:49 am
↓6:36 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 47 mins
17
↑5:49 am
↓6:37 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 48 mins
18
↑5:49 am
↓6:37 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 48 mins
19
↑5:49 am
↓6:38 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 49 mins
20
↑5:49 am
↓6:38 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 49 mins
21
↑5:49 am
↓6:39 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 50 mins
22
↑5:49 am
↓6:39 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 50 mins
23
↑5:49 am
↓6:40 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 51 mins
24
↑5:49 am
↓6:40 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 51 mins
25
↑5:49 am
↓6:41 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 52 mins
26
↑5:49 am
↓6:41 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 52 mins
27
↑5:49 am
↓6:42 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 53 mins
28
↑5:49 am
↓6:42 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 53 mins
29
↑5:49 am
↓6:43 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 54 mins
30
↑5:49 am
↓6:43 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 54 mins
 
See next month

Numbulwar is located in ACST - Australian Central Standard Time zone. Numbulwar currently does not observe Daylight Saving Time. The sunrise in Numbulwar was at 6:14 AM and the sunset will be at 6:24 PM. Please note that Daylight Saving Time (DST) / Summer Time is taken into account to display the current time in Numbulwar.
⇢ What time is it in Numbulwar?