HappyZebra.com

Rawaki, Phoenix Islands current time & time zone

Kiribati › Rawaki, Phoenix Islands time zone

Time in Rawaki, Phoenix Islands Kiribati:

12:09 AM PHOT.

Current date: Thu, 20 Sep 2018.
Time zone: PHOT - Phoenix Island Time.
Current time zone offset: UTC/GMT +13
Rawaki time difference
Distance from Rawaki
Rawaki dialing code: +686.
Rawaki sunrise time: 6:14 am.
Rawaki sunset time: 6:20 pm.

Sunrise sunset calendar for Rawaki, Phoenix Islands Kiribati:

Please note that in the calendar below ↑ indicates sunrise times and ↓ indicates sunset times.
September 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
 1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

18

19

Today

↑6:14 am

↓6:20 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 6 mins
21

↑6:13 am

↓6:20 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 7 mins
22

↑6:13 am

↓6:20 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 7 mins
23

↑6:13 am

↓6:20 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 7 mins
24

↑6:12 am

↓6:19 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 7 mins
25

↑6:12 am

↓6:19 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 7 mins
26

↑6:11 am

↓6:19 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 8 mins
27

↑6:11 am

↓6:19 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 8 mins
28

↑6:10 am

↓6:18 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 8 mins
29

↑6:10 am

↓6:18 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 8 mins
30

↑6:10 am

↓6:18 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 8 mins
 
October 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
 1
↑6:09 am
↓6:18 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 9 mins
2
↑6:09 am
↓6:17 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 8 mins
3
↑6:08 am
↓6:17 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 9 mins
4
↑6:08 am
↓6:17 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 9 mins
5
↑6:08 am
↓6:17 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 9 mins
6
↑6:07 am
↓6:16 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 9 mins
7
↑6:07 am
↓6:16 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 9 mins
8
↑6:06 am
↓6:16 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 10 mins
9
↑6:06 am
↓6:16 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 10 mins
10
↑6:06 am
↓6:16 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 10 mins
11
↑6:05 am
↓6:15 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 10 mins
12
↑6:05 am
↓6:15 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 10 mins
13
↑6:05 am
↓6:15 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 10 mins
14
↑6:04 am
↓6:15 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 11 mins
15
↑6:04 am
↓6:15 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 11 mins
16
↑6:04 am
↓6:15 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 11 mins
17
↑6:04 am
↓6:15 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 11 mins
18
↑6:03 am
↓6:15 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 12 mins
19
↑6:03 am
↓6:14 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 11 mins
20
↑6:03 am
↓6:14 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 11 mins
21
↑6:02 am
↓6:14 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 12 mins
22
↑6:02 am
↓6:14 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 12 mins
23
↑6:02 am
↓6:14 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 12 mins
24
↑6:02 am
↓6:14 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 12 mins
25
↑6:02 am
↓6:14 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 12 mins
26
↑6:01 am
↓6:14 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 13 mins
27
↑6:01 am
↓6:14 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 13 mins
28
↑6:01 am
↓6:14 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 13 mins
29
↑6:01 am
↓6:14 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 13 mins
30
↑6:01 am
↓6:14 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 13 mins
31
↑6:01 am
↓6:14 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 13 mins
 
November 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
 1
↑6:01 am
↓6:14 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 13 mins
2
↑6:00 am
↓6:14 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 14 mins
3
↑6:00 am
↓6:14 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 14 mins
4
↑6:00 am
↓6:14 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 14 mins
5
↑6:00 am
↓6:14 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 14 mins
6
↑6:00 am
↓6:14 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 14 mins
7
↑6:00 am
↓6:15 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 15 mins
8
↑6:00 am
↓6:15 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 15 mins
9
↑6:00 am
↓6:15 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 15 mins
10
↑6:00 am
↓6:15 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 15 mins
11
↑6:00 am
↓6:15 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 15 mins
12
↑6:00 am
↓6:15 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 15 mins
13
↑6:00 am
↓6:16 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 16 mins
14
↑6:00 am
↓6:16 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 16 mins
15
↑6:00 am
↓6:16 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 16 mins
16
↑6:01 am
↓6:16 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 15 mins
17
↑6:01 am
↓6:17 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 16 mins
18
↑6:01 am
↓6:17 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 16 mins
19
↑6:01 am
↓6:17 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 16 mins
20
↑6:01 am
↓6:17 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 16 mins
21
↑6:01 am
↓6:18 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 17 mins
22
↑6:02 am
↓6:18 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 16 mins
23
↑6:02 am
↓6:18 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 16 mins
24
↑6:02 am
↓6:19 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 17 mins
25
↑6:02 am
↓6:19 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 17 mins
26
↑6:03 am
↓6:19 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 16 mins
27
↑6:03 am
↓6:20 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 17 mins
28
↑6:03 am
↓6:20 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 17 mins
29
↑6:03 am
↓6:21 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 18 mins
30
↑6:04 am
↓6:21 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 17 mins
 
See next month

Rawaki is located in PHOT - Phoenix Island Time zone. Rawaki currently does not observe Daylight Saving Time. The sunrise in Rawaki will be at 6:14 AM and the sunset will be at 6:20 PM. Please note that Daylight Saving Time (DST) / Summer Time is taken into account to display the current time in Rawaki.
⇢ What time is it in Rawaki?