HappyZebra.com

Saint Johns, Antigua and Barbuda current time & time zone

Saint Johns: Sunrise sunset Area code
Antigua and Barbuda › Saint Johns time zone

Time in Saint Johns, Antigua and Barbuda:

08:51 PM AST.

Current date: Tue, 18 Sep 2018.
Time zone: AST - Atlantic Standard Time.
Current time zone offset: UTC/GMT -4
Saint Johns time difference
Distance from Saint Johns
Antigua and Barbuda country code: +1.
Saint Johns area code: 268.
Saint Johns sunrise time: 5:54 am.
Saint Johns sunset time: 6:04 pm.

Sunrise sunset calendar for Saint Johns, Antigua and Barbuda:

Please note that in the calendar below ↑ indicates sunrise times and ↓ indicates sunset times.
September 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
 1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

17

Today

↑5:54 am

↓6:04 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 10 mins
19

↑5:54 am

↓6:03 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 9 mins
20

↑5:54 am

↓6:02 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 8 mins
21

↑5:54 am

↓6:02 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 8 mins
22

↑5:55 am

↓6:01 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 6 mins
23

↑5:55 am

↓6:00 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 5 mins
24

↑5:55 am

↓5:59 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 4 mins
25

↑5:55 am

↓5:58 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 3 mins
26

↑5:55 am

↓5:57 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 2 mins
27

↑5:55 am

↓5:57 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 2 mins
28

↑5:55 am

↓5:56 pm


Daylength:
12 hrs 1 mins
29

↑5:56 am

↓5:55 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 59 mins
30

↑5:56 am

↓5:54 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 58 mins
 
October 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
 1
↑5:56 am
↓5:53 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 57 mins
2
↑5:56 am
↓5:53 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 57 mins
3
↑5:56 am
↓5:52 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 56 mins
4
↑5:56 am
↓5:51 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 55 mins
5
↑5:57 am
↓5:50 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 53 mins
6
↑5:57 am
↓5:50 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 53 mins
7
↑5:57 am
↓5:49 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 52 mins
8
↑5:57 am
↓5:48 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 51 mins
9
↑5:57 am
↓5:47 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 50 mins
10
↑5:58 am
↓5:47 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 49 mins
11
↑5:58 am
↓5:46 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 48 mins
12
↑5:58 am
↓5:45 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 47 mins
13
↑5:58 am
↓5:45 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 47 mins
14
↑5:58 am
↓5:44 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 46 mins
15
↑5:59 am
↓5:43 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 44 mins
16
↑5:59 am
↓5:43 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 44 mins
17
↑5:59 am
↓5:42 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 43 mins
18
↑6:00 am
↓5:41 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 41 mins
19
↑6:00 am
↓5:41 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 41 mins
20
↑6:00 am
↓5:40 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 40 mins
21
↑6:00 am
↓5:39 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 39 mins
22
↑6:01 am
↓5:39 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 38 mins
23
↑6:01 am
↓5:38 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 37 mins
24
↑6:01 am
↓5:38 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 37 mins
25
↑6:02 am
↓5:37 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 35 mins
26
↑6:02 am
↓5:37 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 35 mins
27
↑6:02 am
↓5:36 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 34 mins
28
↑6:03 am
↓5:36 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 33 mins
29
↑6:03 am
↓5:35 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 32 mins
30
↑6:03 am
↓5:35 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 32 mins
31
↑6:04 am
↓5:34 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 30 mins
 
November 2018
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
 1
↑6:04 am
↓5:34 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 30 mins
2
↑6:05 am
↓5:34 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 29 mins
3
↑6:05 am
↓5:33 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 28 mins
4
↑6:06 am
↓5:33 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 27 mins
5
↑6:06 am
↓5:32 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 26 mins
6
↑6:06 am
↓5:32 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 26 mins
7
↑6:07 am
↓5:32 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 25 mins
8
↑6:07 am
↓5:32 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 25 mins
9
↑6:08 am
↓5:31 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 23 mins
10
↑6:08 am
↓5:31 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 23 mins
11
↑6:09 am
↓5:31 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 22 mins
12
↑6:09 am
↓5:31 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 22 mins
13
↑6:10 am
↓5:30 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 20 mins
14
↑6:10 am
↓5:30 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 20 mins
15
↑6:11 am
↓5:30 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 19 mins
16
↑6:11 am
↓5:30 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 19 mins
17
↑6:12 am
↓5:30 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 18 mins
18
↑6:12 am
↓5:30 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 18 mins
19
↑6:13 am
↓5:30 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 17 mins
20
↑6:13 am
↓5:30 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 17 mins
21
↑6:14 am
↓5:30 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 16 mins
22
↑6:15 am
↓5:30 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 15 mins
23
↑6:15 am
↓5:30 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 15 mins
24
↑6:16 am
↓5:30 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 14 mins
25
↑6:16 am
↓5:30 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 14 mins
26
↑6:17 am
↓5:30 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 13 mins
27
↑6:17 am
↓5:30 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 13 mins
28
↑6:18 am
↓5:30 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 12 mins
29
↑6:19 am
↓5:30 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 11 mins
30
↑6:19 am
↓5:30 pm


Daylength:
11 hrs 11 mins
 
See next month

Other cities which have similar name to Saint Johns, Antigua and Barbuda:
City Time
USA - Michigan - Saint JohnsTue 08:51 PM

Saint Johns is located in AST - Atlantic Standard Time zone. Saint Johns currently does not observe Daylight Saving Time. The sunrise in Saint Johns was at 5:54 AM and the sunset was at 6:04 PM. The main airport in Saint Johns is V C Bird International Airport (ANU) which is around 5 miles northeast of Saint Johns.

Please note that Daylight Saving Time (DST) / Summer Time is taken into account to display the current time in Saint Johns.
⇢ What time is it in Saint Johns?